RallyOnline
Welcome and News Competitions Tutorials and Links Previous courses and winning rounds Results

RALLYONLINE FEBRUARY 2020 COMPETITION



Number

Photo

Dogs Name

Breed

Handler

County

Points

Time

Place

904


 Daisy

 Shetland Sheepdog

 Callie Mather

Bath

210

95.22

1

478


 Logan

 Flat Coated Retriever

 Sharon Tamblyn

Cornwall

209

96.35

2

Judges Special

880

 Brody

 Keeshond

 Lisa McCorrie

Birmingham

208

97.07

3

612

 Martha

 Whippet

 Jane Stewart

Cornwall

207

77.32

4

678


 Luna

 Labrador Retriever

 Katie Harvey

Powys

207

98.3

5

553

 Bounderby

 Crossbreed

 Melissa Carlisle

Bristol

206

103.53

6

554


 Ozzy

 Staffordshire Bull Terrier

 Yvonne Scull

Bristol

206

104.1


858

 Elin

 Icelandic Sheepdog

 Anja Herken

Herdecke Germany

205

96.2


606


 Theo

 Border Collie

 Noelle Bracewell

Conwy

204

84.61


611

 Richie

 Labrador Retriever

 Kaye Littlehales

Worcestershire

204

98.72


805

 Tora

 German Shepherd

 Rachael Painter

Bristol

204

101.52


406

 Ember

 Miniature American Shepherd

 Sue Howlett

Somerset

204

104.32


644


 Typsy

 Cockerpoo

 Ceiredwen Kelly

Anglesey

203

69.65


269


 Jacques

 Papillon

 Margaret Booth

Anglesey

203

79.08


898

 Elsa

 German Shepherd

 Janine Wilbraham

Powys

203

114.37


842


 Buddy

 English Springer Spaniel

 Helen Belcher

Lancashire

202

89.42


720

 Tanner

 German Shepherd

 Susie Hackett

West Sussex

200

105.05


676


 Keyta

 Labrador Retriever

 Lesley Scrimshaw

Powys

199

119.62


787

 Tammy

 Jack Russell

 Debbie McIntyre

Jersey

196

90.34


716


 Yanto

 Labrador

 Jo-Ann Brannan

Merseyside

195

82.82


791

 Dante

 Border Collie

 Claudia Moussoulos

Cyprus

194

84.04


513

 Jessie

 Beagle/Collie Cross

 Keith Williams

Swansea

191

97.18


749


 Cali

 Hungarian Vizsla

 Catherine Moore

County Down

184

72.27


782


 JJ

 German Shepherd

 Pippa Reeve

Essex

184

77.74


579


 Tobias

 Norfolk Terrier

 Janne Vaarum

Oslo, Norway

181

202.02













 









 









 







Level Two Part Two                            

Judge   Liz Bond