RallyOnline
Welcome and News Competitions Tutorials and Links Previous courses and winning rounds Results

RALLYONLINE FEBRUARY 2020 COMPETITION



Number

Photo

Dogs Name

Breed

Handler

County

Points

Time

Place

612

 Martha

 Whippet

 Jane Stewart

Cornwall

209

43.44

1

843


 Mally

 English Springer Spaniel

 Helen Belcher

Lancashire

208

50.25

2

898

 Elsa

 German Shepherd

 Janine Wilbraham

Powys

207

59.83

3

764


 Maisie

 Airedale Terrier

 Jane Julian

Cornwall

207

59.91

4

903

 Zorro

 Shetland Sheepdog

 Callie Mather

Bath

205

64.57

5

845


 Luna

 German Shepherd

 Marie Campsall

Liverpool

205

72.46

6

680


 Benjen

 Crossbreed

 Linda Jones

Shropshire

204

52.73


915


 Zeb

 Springer Cross

 Alison Hetherington

Devon

203

60.79


284

 Pedwar

 Border Collie

 Terry Robinson

Conwy

202

60.81


927


 Rio

 Rottweiler Cross Pointer

 April Hulme

Cheshire

200

45.76


635


 Inca

 English Springer Spaniel

 Lorraine Murtagh

East Lothian

200

61.26


788

 Eddie

 Jack Russell

 Robyn Jones

South Wales

198

42.06


722

 Lexie

 Lhasa Apso

 Maxine Hall

Northern Ireland

198

70.72


714


 Chaos

 Rottweiler

 Jo-Ann Brannan

Merseyside

197

48.08


865

 Ozzy

 German Shepherd

 Sharon Formstone

Conwy

197

54.83


728


 Holly

 Collie cross

 Elizabeth Mitchell

Belfast

196

66.76


716


 Yanto

 Labrador

 Jo-Ann Brannan

Merseyside

193

47.29


735


 Louis

 Toy Poodle

 Susan Hall

West Sussex

192

57.77


920

 Gracie

 Golden Retriever

 Helen Redclift

Devon

192

59.75


789

 Beau

 Bichon Frise

 Robyn Jones

South Wales

187

54.05


546


 Corrie

 Crossbreed

 Jennifer Kilpatrick

West Lothian

NQ



755


 Boots

 Terrier Cross

 Lorraine Pell

Bulgaria

NQ



907


 Tindrah

 Chinese Shar-Pei

 Tina Chase

Michigan, USA

NQ



906


 Peaches

 Foxhound

 Kahla Delahay

South Wales

NQ



498


 Monty

 Cavachon

 Ralph Black

Middlesex

NQ


Judges Special

776


 Lucy

 Crossbreed

 Noelle Bracewell

Conwy

NQ





 









 









 







Level One Part Three                            

Judge Libby von Kaufmann